19 Photos

AED 80,000

Elegant Office | Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished

AED 162 per sqft 493 sqft

Alliance Properties L.L.C is proud to present this fitted office located in the well-presented Park Lane Tower, situated in one of Dubai’s most vibrant residential and commercial hubs.

• Category A tower
  • CCTV surveillance & 24/7 security
  • Visitor parking available
  • Connected to Park Regis Business Bay
About the Building:
Park Lane Tower is a mixed-use development in Business Bay offering commercial offices, residential units, retail outlets, and hospitality facilities in a premium business environment.
Location Highlights:
  • Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road
  • Approx. 8 minutes walk to Business Bay Metro Station
  • Close to Downtown Dubai
  • Approx. 10 minutes drive to Dubai Mall
  • Approx. 25 minutes drive to Dubai Marina and Palm Jumeirah
  • Approx. 20 minutes drive to Dubai International Airport
Business Bay continues to establish itself as Dubai’s leading business and lifestyle destination, offering premium amenities, connectivity, and a dynamic urban atmosphere.

For more information or to book a private viewing, contact: Barzan

Alliance Properties LLC | BRN: 88449
RERA ORN: 27900 | DED License: 983372

 

Key Details

Property ID
APR-10411

Barzan Salih

BRN 0

Request a call-back!