12 Photos
APR-10407

AED 1,895,000

3 Partitions | Pantry | Vacant | High floor

HDS Tower, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 1,740 per sqft 1,089 sqft

Alliance Properties presents a sales opportunity in HDS Tower, located in the thriving business hub of Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Cluster F. This 1,088.98 sqft unfurnished office offers a well-thought-out layout ideal for businesses seeking a professional yet flexible working environment.

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Sale
21 Photos
APR-10405

AED 2,495,000

3 partitions | Vacant | Low Floor | Furnished

HDS Tower, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 2,291 per sqft 1,089 sqft

Alliance Properties presents an exclusive sale opportunity in HDS Tower, located in the thriving business hub of Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Cluster F. This 1,088.98 sqft furnished office offers a well-thought-out layout ideal for businesses seeking a professional yet flexible working environment.

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Sale
27 Photos
APR-10403

AED 2,575,000

Upgraded | Furnished | 3 Partitions | Rented

HDS Business Centre, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 2,370 per sqft 1,087 sqft

Alliance Properties LLC proudly presents this newly fitted, spacious, and well-partitioned office for sale in HDS Business Center – Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT).

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Sale
20 Photos
APR-10401

AED 2,495,000

3 partitions | Pantry | Unfurnished | Vacant

HDS Tower, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 2,224 per sqft 1,122 sqft

Alliance Properties presents an exclusive opportunity in HDS Tower, located in the thriving business hub of Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Cluster F. This 1,122.03 sqft unfurnished office offers a well-thought-out layout ideal for businesses seeking a professional yet flexible working environment.

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Sale
17 Photos
APR-10395

AED 300,000

Furnished | Partitioned | Newly Fitted

HDS Business Centre, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 199 per sqft 1,507 sqft

Alliance Properties LLC proudly presents this newly fitted, spacious, and well-partitioned office for rent in HDS Business Center – Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT).

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Rent
27 Photos
APR-10393

AED 240,000

Upgraded | Furnished | 3 Partitions | Vacant Soon

HDS Business Centre, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 221 per sqft 1,087 sqft

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Rent
16 Photos
APR-10388

AED 2,600,000

3 Partitions | Pantry | Vacant | High floor

HDS Tower, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 2,388 per sqft 1,089 sqft

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Sale
23 Photos
APR-10381

AED 195,000

3 partitions | Pantry | Vacant | Furnished

HDS Tower, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 179 per sqft 1,089 sqft

Alliance Properties presents an exclusive rental opportunity in HDS Tower, located in the thriving business hub of Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Cluster F. This 1,088.98 sqft furnished office offers a well-thought-out layout ideal for businesses seeking a professional yet flexible working environment.

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Rent
17 Photos
APR-10380

AED 160,000

2 partitions | Pantry | Furnished | Vacant

HDS Business Centre, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 159 per sqft 1,005 sqft

Alliance Properties presents an exclusive rental opportunity in HDS Business Centre, located in the thriving business hub of Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Cluster F. This 1,005.24 sqft furnished office offers a well-thought-out layout ideal for businesses seeking a professional yet flexible working environment.

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Rent
14 Photos
APR-10367

AED 1,995,000

2 partitions | Pantry | Ready | Furnished

HDS Business Centre, Jumeirah Lake Towers

AED 1,985 per sqft 1,005 sqft

Olivier de Lannoy

Founder/ CEO

Olivier de Lannoy

BRN 47750

For Sale